Tekmovalni koledar
Super liga
Prva liga
Druga liga vzhod
Druga liga zahod
Prva liga članice
Prva liga dečki
Prva liga mladinci
Lestvice
Super liga
Prva liga
Druga liga vzhod
Druga liga zahod
Prva liga članice
Prva liga dečki
Prva liga mladinci
Statistike
Skupaj
Super liga
Prva liga
Druga liga vzhod
Druga liga zahod
Prva liga članice
Prva liga dečki
Prva liga mladinci
PRVA LIGA
Krog 1
2021-09-04
16:00:00
A/Gradna GIK : A/Cesta
A/Nanos : A/Košana
A/Planina Kranj : A/Čirče VAN-DEN
B/Kozlek : B/Jadran Izola
B/Orlek ORO MET : B/Logatec
B/Sloga : B/Mengeš Rakoll
Krog 2
2021-09-11
16:00:00
A/Cesta : A/Čirče VAN-DEN
A/Košana : A/Planina Kranj
A/Gradna GIK : A/Nanos
B/Jadran Izola : B/Mengeš Rakoll
B/Logatec : B/Sloga
B/Kozlek : B/Orlek ORO MET
Krog 3
2021-09-18
16:00:00
A/Nanos : A/Cesta
A/Planina Kranj : A/Gradna GIK
A/Čirče VAN-DEN : A/Košana
B/Orlek ORO MET : B/Jadran Izola
B/Sloga : B/Kozlek
B/Mengeš Rakoll : B/Logatec
Krog 4
2021-09-19
10:00:00
A/Cesta : A/Košana
A/Gradna GIK : A/Čirče VAN-DEN
A/Nanos : A/Planina Kranj
B/Jadran Izola : B/Logatec
B/Kozlek : B/Mengeš Rakoll
B/Orlek ORO MET : B/Sloga
Krog 5
2021-09-25
16:00:00
A/Planina Kranj : A/Cesta
A/Čirče VAN-DEN : A/Nanos
A/Košana : A/Gradna GIK
B/Sloga : B/Jadran Izola
B/Mengeš Rakoll : B/Orlek ORO MET
B/Logatec : B/Kozlek
Krog 6
2021-10-02
16:00:00
A/Cesta : A/Gradna GIK
A/Košana : A/Nanos
A/Čirče VAN-DEN : A/Planina Kranj
B/Jadran Izola : B/Kozlek
B/Logatec : B/Orlek ORO MET
B/Mengeš Rakoll : B/Sloga
Krog 7
2021-10-09
16:00:00
A/Čirče VAN-DEN : A/Cesta
A/Planina Kranj : A/Košana
A/Nanos : A/Gradna GIK
B/Mengeš Rakoll : B/Jadran Izola
B/Sloga : B/Logatec
B/Orlek ORO MET : B/Kozlek
Krog 8
2021-10-16
16:00:00
A/Cesta : A/Nanos
A/Gradna GIK : A/Planina Kranj
A/Košana : A/Čirče VAN-DEN
B/Jadran Izola : B/Orlek ORO MET
B/Kozlek : B/Sloga
B/Logatec : B/Mengeš Rakoll
Krog 9
0000-00-00
00:00:00
A/Košana : A/Cesta
A/Čirče VAN-DEN : A/Gradna GIK
A/Planina Kranj : A/Nanos
B/Logatec : B/Jadran Izola
B/Mengeš Rakoll : B/Kozlek
B/Sloga : B/Orlek ORO MET
Krog 10
0000-00-00
00:00:00
A/Cesta : A/Planina Kranj
A/Nanos : A/Čirče VAN-DEN
A/Gradna GIK : A/Košana
B/Jadran Izola : B/Sloga
B/Orlek ORO MET : B/Mengeš Rakoll
B/Kozlek : B/Logatec